Roldskovmatch Hold 2022

Resultat.med nr. 3 skydning. 

 

        Hold      Træf Skud

  1. Nibe 1 343 367
  2. Hadsund 1 339 367
  3. NVH 1 335 375
  4. Nibe 4 328 374
  5. Nibe 2 328 378
  6. SSV 314 377
  7. Arden 306 382
  8. Ulbjerg 306 382 
  9. Purhus 1 305 384
  10. Nibe 3 303 376
  11. Hadsund 2 299 377
  12. Aars 1 288 387
  13. Purhus 2 281 391
  14. Q-Holdet 255 392

   

Individuel

                                                                              Træf Skud

  1. Hold: Hadsund 1 Kurt Frederiksen 114 121
  2. Hold: Nibe 1 Karl Andersen 114 121
  3. Hold: Nibe 1 Michael (Bamse) Troelsen 114 123
  4. Hold: Nibe 1 Søren Steffensen 113 124
  5. Hold: Nibe 2 Michael Pedersen 113 127
  6. Hold: NVH 1 Morten Kristoffersen 111 123
  7. Hold: Nibe 4 Andreas Bruhn 111 125
  8. Hold: Nibe 1 Lars Jensen 110 124
  9. Hold: NVH 1 Hans Nielsen 110 124
  10. Hold: SSV Kristian Larsen 110 127
  11. Hold: Hadsund 1 Jørgen Schmidt 108 120
  12. Hold: Nibe 3 Peter Knudsen 108 123
  13. Hold: Q-Holdet Janne 108 123
  14. Hold: Nibe 1 John Christensen 108 125
  15. Hold: Nibe 4 Claus Jensen 107 125
  16. Hold: NVH 1 Gert Sørensen 107 125
  17. Hold: NVH 1 Kim Holst 107 131
  18. Hold: Hadsund 1 Jørn Justesen 106 125
  19. Hold: SSV Kim Larsen 105 123
  20. Hold: Nibe 4 Lars Ditlev 105 125
  21. Hold: Aars 1 Jan Gamskær 105 130
  22. Hold: Hadsund 1 Finn Christensen 104 131
  23. Hold: NVH 1 Jan Madsen 103 125
  24. Hold: Arden 1 Karsten 103 127
  25. Hold: Nibe 2 Mads Ditlev 103 128
  26. Hold: Vesthimmerland (Ulbjerg) Ole 103 128
  27. Hold: Hadsund 2 Ivan Madsen 101 124
  28. Hold: Arden 1 Niels Erik 101 128
  29. Hold: Vesthimmerland (Ulbjerg) Karsten 101 129
  30. Hold: Purhus 1 Peder Møller 100 125
  31. Hold: Arden 1 Gunnar 100 129
  32. Hold: Purhus 2 Jannik Jensen 99 127
  33. Hold: Vesthimmerland (Ulbjerg) Børge A 98 125
  34. Hold: Nibe 3 Jan Nielsen 98 129
  35. Hold: Purhus 1 Tonny Kristensen 98 132
  36. Hold: Nibe 3 Claus Jensen 97 124
  37. Hold: Hadsund 2 Jan Thomsen 96 129
  38. Hold: Nibe 2 Finn Esphavn 96 130
  39. Hold: Nibe 2 Kimbo 94 130
  40. Hold: Vesthimmerland (Ulbjerg) Emil Toftegård 94 131
  41. Hold: Arden 1 Ulrik Jakobsen 93 131
  42. Hold: Purhus 1 Jan Christensen 92 128
  43. Hold: Arden 1 Hugo 91 133
  44. Hold: Aars 1 Mads Sørensen 90 125
  45. Hold: Hadsund 2 John Sand 90 130
  46. Hold: Aars 1 Per Madsen 89 136
  47. Hold: Q-Holdet Helle 82 134
  48. Hold: Purhus 2 Flemming 78 134
  49. Hold: Hadsund 1 Børge Sørensen 75 82
  50. Hold: Nibe 2 Johnny DeRosche 72 83
  51. Hold: Purhus 1 Erik Kristensen 70 86
  52. Hold: Purhus 2 Ole 70 88
  53. Hold: SSV Bent Aldahl 66 84
  54. Hold: SSV Anders 65 84
  55. Hold: Hadsund 2 Peter Olsen 62 80
  56. Hold: Aars 1 Jess B 62 90
  57. Hold: Q-Holdet Maria 61 134
  58. Hold: SSV Tage Ørsnes 60 88
  59. Hold: Purhus 2 Martin B 53 88
  60. Hold: Nibe 3 Rasmus Buus 53 89
  61. Hold: Vesthimmerland (Ulbjerg) Jeppe Tougård 53 91
  62. Hold: Nibe 3 Anders 53 94
  63. Hold: Q-Holdet Irma 51 147
  64. Hold: Nibe 4 Carl Anders Høgh 38 40
  65. Hold: Hadsund 2 Brian Bach 37 42
  66. Hold: Nibe 4 Peter Jensen 37 43
  67. Hold: Nibe 2 Peter Jensen 35 42
  68. Hold: Purhus 1 Morten 34 43
  69. Hold: Purhus 2 Henning 34 44
  70. Hold: Purhus 1 Bjørn 33 43
  71. Hold: Purhus 2 Gert 32 44
  72. Hold: Aars 1 Brian Andersen 31 42
  73. Hold: Aars 1 Anders R 31 43
  74. Hold: SSV John 29 45
  75. Hold: Hadsund 1 Tage Larsen 29 45
  76. Hold: Hadsund 2 Finn Sand 27 46
  77. Hold: Q-Holdet Liselotte 22 46
  78. Hold: Aars 1 Rasmus Madsen 17 47

© 2022 - Danmarks Jægerforbund - alle rettigheder forbeholdes

https://www.jaegerforbundet.dk/